Exclusive VIP

Kv66 VIP — The Best in Bangladesh Loyalty Program & Exclusive Rewards

The more you play on kv66, the more you earn. From Silver to Diamond, every VIP tier comes with exclusive perks, higher cashback rates, and dedicated support.

4
VIP Tiers
30%
Maximum Cashback
24/7
Dedicated Support
kv66
VIP Levels

Kv66 VIP Level System

A four-tier VIP program — with new benefits waiting at every level.

Silver

Silver VIP

Requirement: BDT 10,000 total bets

  • 5% weekly cashback
  • Monthly Bonus BDT 500
  • Faster Withdrawal
  • 20 Free Spins/Month
  • Dedicated Chat Support
Popular
Gold

Gold VIP

Requirement: BDT 50,000 total bets

  • 10% weekly cashback
  • Monthly Bonus BDT 2,000
  • Priority Withdrawal
  • 50 Free Spins/Month
  • Special Birthday Bonus
Platinum

Platinum VIP

Requirement: BDT 200,000 total bets

  • 20% weekly cashback
  • Monthly Bonus BDT 10,000
  • Instant Withdrawal
  • 150 Free Spins/Month
  • Personal Account Manager
Diamond

Diamond VIP

Requirement: BDT 500,000 total bets

  • 30% weekly cashback
  • Monthly Bonus BDT 50,000
  • VIP-Only Tournament
  • Unlimited Free Spins
  • 24/7 private hotline
Points System

How Points Earned Can Be Used?

Every bet you place on kv66 automatically earns you points, which can be redeemed for bonuses, free spins, and cash rewards.

Silver → Gold50,000 points
Gold → Platinum200,000 points
Platinum → Diamond500,000 points
Diamond MaximumUnlimited
Points Redemption Rules
  • Bonus Cash100 points = BDT 1 bonus cash
  • Free Spins500 points = 1 free spin
  • Cashback Boost1,000 points = 1% extra cashback
  • Deposit Bonus5,000 points = BDT 50 deposit bonus
kv66
VIP Benefits

Kv66 VIP members What Do You Get?

The perks of being a VIP go well beyond bonuses — there's a lot more in store.

Higher Cashback Rate

Weekly cashback ranging from 5% to 30% based on your VIP tier, credited automatically every Monday.

Personal Account Manager

Platinum and Diamond VIPs have a dedicated account manager available at all times to assist them.

Exclusive Tournament

Exclusive tournaments are held for Diamond VIPs with prize pools worth millions of BDT.

Higher Withdrawal Limit

VIP members can withdraw significantly larger amounts in a single transaction compared to regular members.

Birthday Special Surprise

On every VIP member's birthday, kv66 sends a special bonus and gift. It's a truly personal touch.

Monthly Reload Bonus

Monthly reload bonuses are available based on your VIP tier and are credited directly to your account.

Kv66 VIP — In Bangladesh A Different Experience

Many platforms promise bonuses, but the kv66 VIP program is genuinely different. Every member is treated with real value here — it's not just a numbers game, it's a commitment to building a long-term relationship.

Kv66 VIP membership is earned automatically — no separate application needed. The more you play, the more points you accumulate and the higher your VIP tier climbs. Starting from Silver, reaching Diamond is absolutely possible, and kv66's regular players prove it every day.

The most rewarding part of the VIP program is the cashback. No matter how much you lose in a week, a set percentage always comes back to you. Think of it like insurance — a portion of your losses is always returned. For Diamond VIPs, this rate goes up to 30%, the highest of any gaming platform in Bangladesh.

Kv66 VIP members also enjoy faster payment processing. Withdrawals are significantly quicker than those for standard members. Diamond VIPs experience near-instant withdrawals, completed in just a few minutes. Higher withdrawal limits also mean you can cash out your full winnings in one go without any hassle.

Kv66 hosts exclusive tournaments for VIP members that regular members cannot enter. These tournaments feature substantial prize pools and far more exciting competition. Diamond VIPs also get access to special events that are not publicly announced.

One of the standout features of the kv66 VIP program is its transparency. You can clearly see every point you earn, how much cashback you're receiving, and your full activity right on your account dashboard. No hidden terms, no confusing rules. That transparency is what sets kv66 apart from the rest in Bangladesh.

kv66
Privacy Policy

All kv66 VIP member data is protected with the highest level of security. Your personal and financial information is never shared with third parties. To learn more, Privacy Policy Read.

Comparative Benefits

VIP Tiers Benefits by Tier Comparison

Benefits Silver Gold Platinum Diamond
Weekly Cashback 5% 10% 20% 30%
Monthly Bonus BDT 500 BDT 2,000 BDT 10,000 BDT 50,000
Free Spins / Month 20 50 150 Unlimited
Personal Manager
Exclusive Tournament Limited
Withdrawal Priority Standard Fast Priority Instant
Birthday Bonus
kv66
FAQ

About VIP FAQs

No. The kv66 VIP system is fully automatic. Points accumulate based on your betting activity, and once you hit the required threshold, your level upgrades automatically. No forms to fill out, no separate application required.

kv66 VIP cashback is credited to your account automatically every Monday morning, calculated based on your total net losses from the previous week (Monday through Sunday).

kv66 VIP points generally expire if unused within 12 months. However, points on active accounts continue to accumulate and the expiry resets automatically. Diamond VIP members' points never expire.

Yes, kv66 VIP members receive far more and better bonus offers than regular members. Monthly reload bonuses, higher welcome bonuses, birthday bonuses, and many other exclusive offers are available to VIP members only.
Get Started Now

Start Your kv66 VIP Journey Today Get Started

Register, start playing, and earn points to unlock VIP benefits. kv66 turns every bet you place into a reward.

বাংলা